Chale Nevada 310 Villa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Featuring a swimming pool, the 3-bedroom Chale Nevada 310 Villa Bananeiras is suitable for up to 7 people and is located 2.7 km from Engenho Goiamunduba. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and private parking, the chalet is about 10 minutes' drive from Igreja Matriz Nossa Senhora do Livramento.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Epitacio Pessoa Plaza 2.3 km from this 3-bathroom villa.
Chale Nevada 310 Villa offers a balcony, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, and such comforts as air conditioning.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Matriz Nossa Senhora do Livramento2.5 km
- Jose Rocha Sobrinho College2.4 km
- Mercado Municipal2.1 km
- Engenho Goiamunduba2.7 km
- Universidade Federal da Paraiba1.6 km
- Anfiteatro1 km
- Epitacio Pessoa Plaza2.3 km
- Capela Rural3.5 km
- Airports
- Presidente Vargas77 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Chale Nevada 310 Villa?
Guests of Chale Nevada 310 Villa can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Chale Nevada 310 Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Chale Nevada 310 Villa is $115. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Chale Nevada 310 Villa?
Guests of Chale Nevada 310 Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is pool available at this chalet?
Yes, guests of this chalet can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is the chalet furnished with a kitchen?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at the chalet. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at Chale Nevada 310 Villa?
Although Chale Nevada 310 Villa is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Chale Nevada 310 Villa?
Guests can stay at Chale Nevada 310 Villa with their pets. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Chale Nevada 310 Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Chale Nevada 310 Villa, be sure to explore Bananeiras's main landmarks, including Igreja Matriz Nossa Senhora do Livramento (2.5 km), Engenho Goiamunduba (2.7 km), and Epitacio Pessoa Plaza, which can be reached with a 5-minute drive.